Threat database
1,872 threats
Skip to pagination
| Threat | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| High | 8.0 | KEVEPSS 79% | CVE-2025-6204DELMIA Apriso · Code Injection High8.0KEVEPSS 79%CVE Database V5CVE-2025-6204 | CVE Database V5 | ||
| Critical | 9.0 | KEVEPSS 93% | Critical9.0KEVEPSS 93%Reddit NetSecCVE-2025-54309 | Reddit NetSec | ||
| High | 8.8 | KEVEPSS 1.7% | High8.8KEVEPSS 1.7%CVE Database V5CVE-2025-31277 | CVE Database V5 | ||
| High | – | KEVEPSS 4.4% | CVE-2025-48384Red Hat · Red Hat Security Advisory: git security update HighKEVEPSS 4.4%GCVE DatabaseCVE-2025-48384 | GCVE Database | ||
| Critical | 9.3 | KEVEPSS 42% | CVE-2025-2775SysAid On-Prem · SysAid On-Prem Improper Restriction of XML External Entity Reference Vulnerability Critical9.3KEVEPSS 42%CISA KEVCVE-2025-2775 | CISA KEV | ||
| Critical | 9.3 | KEVEPSS 64% | CVE-2025-2776SysAid On-Prem · SysAid On-Prem Improper Restriction of XML External Entity Reference Vulnerability Critical9.3KEVEPSS 64%CISA KEVCVE-2025-2776 | CISA KEV | ||
| Critical | 9.8 | KEVEPSS 99% | Critical9.8KEVEPSS 99%CVE Database V5CVE-2025-53770 | CVE Database V5 | ||
| High | 7.5 | KEVEPSS 5.1% | CVE-2025-54313eslint-config-prettier · Embedded Malicious Code High7.5KEVEPSS 5.1%CVE Database V5CVE-2025-54313 | CVE Database V5 | ||
| Critical | 9.0 | KEVEPSS 99% | Critical9.0KEVEPSS 99%AlienVault OTX GeneralCVE-2025-0282 | AlienVault OTX General | ||
| Critical | 9.6 | KEVEPSS 99% | CVE-2025-25257FortiWeb · Fortinet FortiWeb SQL Injection Vulnerability Critical9.6KEVEPSS 99%CISA KEVCVE-2025-25257 | CISA KEV | ||
| Critical | 10.0 | KEVEPSS 74% | CVE-2025-20337Cisco Identity Services Engine Software · Injection Critical10.0KEVEPSS 74%CVE Database V5CVE-2025-20337 | CVE Database V5 | ||
| High | 8.8 | KEVEPSS 10% | CVE-2025-6558Chrome · Insufficient validation of untrusted input High8.8KEVEPSS 10%CVE Database V5CVE-2025-6558 | CVE Database V5 | ||
| Critical | 10.0 | KEVEPSS 93% | CVE-2025-47812Wing FTP Server · Wing FTP Server Improper Neutralization of Null Byte or NUL Character Vulnerability Critical10.0KEVEPSS 93%CISA KEVCVE-2025-47812 | CISA KEV | ||
| Medium | 4.3 | KEVEPSS 62% | Medium4.3KEVEPSS 62%CVE Database V5CVE-2025-47813 | CVE Database V5 |
Showing 421–440 of 1,872 results · 6 duplicate CVE records merged