Threats tagged 'cisa-kev'
1,758 threats
CISA KEV catalog overview: counts, newest additions and upcoming due dates.
Skip to pagination
| Threat | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Critical | 9.1 | KEVEPSS 73% | Critical9.1KEVEPSS 73%CVE Database V5CVE-2025-6205 | CVE Database V5 | ||
| High | 8.0 | KEVEPSS 79% | CVE-2025-6204Dassault Systèmes DELMIA Apriso · Code Injection High8.0KEVEPSS 79%CVE Database V5CVE-2025-6204 | CVE Database V5 | ||
| Critical | 9.0 | KEVEPSS 93% | CVE-2025-54309New Critical CrushFTP CVE-2025-54309 RCE Explained + PoC Critical9.0KEVEPSS 93%Reddit NetSecCVE-2025-54309 | Reddit NetSec | ||
| High | 8.8 | KEVEPSS 1.7% | CVE-2025-31277Apple Safari · Memory Buffer Overflow High8.8KEVEPSS 1.7%CVE Database V5CVE-2025-31277 | CVE Database V5 | ||
| High | – | KEVEPSS 4.4% | CVE-2025-48384Red Hat Security Advisory: git security update HighKEVEPSS 4.4%GCVE DatabaseCVE-2025-48384 | GCVE Database | ||
| Critical | 9.3 | KEVEPSS 42% | CVE-2025-2775SysAid On-Prem · XML External Entity (XXE) Critical9.3KEVEPSS 42%CISA KEVCVE-2025-2775 | CISA KEV | ||
| Critical | 9.3 | KEVEPSS 64% | CVE-2025-2776SysAid On-Prem · XML External Entity (XXE) Critical9.3KEVEPSS 64%CISA KEVCVE-2025-2776 | CISA KEV | ||
| Critical | 9.8 | KEVEPSS 99% | Critical9.8KEVEPSS 99%CVE Database V5CVE-2025-53770 | CVE Database V5 | ||
| High | 7.5 | KEVEPSS 5.1% | CVE-2025-54313eslint-config-prettier · Embedded Malicious Code High7.5KEVEPSS 5.1%CVE Database V5CVE-2025-54313 | CVE Database V5 | ||
| Critical | 9.0 | KEVEPSS 99% | Critical9.0KEVEPSS 99%AlienVault OTX GeneralCVE-2025-0282 | AlienVault OTX General | ||
| Critical | 9.6 | KEVEPSS 99% | Critical9.6KEVEPSS 99%CISA KEV | CISA KEV | ||
| Critical | 10.0 | KEVEPSS 74% | CVE-2025-20337Cisco Identity Services Engine Software · Injection Critical10.0KEVEPSS 74%CVE Database V5CVE-2025-20337 | CVE Database V5 | ||
| High | 8.8 | KEVEPSS 10% | High8.8KEVEPSS 10%CVE Database V5CVE-2025-6558 | CVE Database V5 | ||
| Critical | 10.0 | KEVEPSS 93% | CVE-2025-47812 · Wing FTP Server Improper Neutralization of Null Byte or NUL Character Vulnerability Critical10.0KEVEPSS 93%CISA KEV | CISA KEV | ||
| Medium | 4.3 | KEVEPSS 62% | CVE-2025-47813wftpserver Wing FTP Server · Generation of Error Message Containing Sensitive Information Medium4.3KEVEPSS 62%CVE Database V5CVE-2025-47813 | CVE Database V5 |
Page 25 of 97 · 5 duplicate CVE records merged