Threats tagged 'cisa-kev'
1,756 threats
CISA KEV catalog overview: counts, newest additions and upcoming due dates.
Skip to pagination
| Threat | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Critical | 9.5 | KEVEPSS 78% | CVE-2026-88772Citrix NetScaler ADC · Memory Buffer Overflow Critical9.5KEVEPSS 78%CVE Database V5CVE-2026-88772 | CVE Database V5 | ||
| Critical | 9.5 | KEVEPSS 82% | CVE-2026-88771Citrix NetScaler ADC · Improper Input Validation Critical9.5KEVEPSS 82%CVE Database V5CVE-2026-88771 | CVE Database V5 | ||
| Critical | 9.8 | KEVEPSS 96% | Critical9.8KEVEPSS 96%AlienVault OTX GeneralCVE-2026-35273 | AlienVault OTX General | ||
| Critical | 10.0 | KEVEPSS 22% | Critical10.0KEVEPSS 22%Bleeping ComputerCVE-2026-5430 | Bleeping Computer | ||
| High | 8.1 | KEVEPSS 95% | High8.1KEVEPSS 95%CISA KEV | CISA KEV | ||
| High | – | KEVEPSS 1.6% | CVE-2025-39964Red Hat Security Advisory: kernel security update HighKEVEPSS 1.6%GCVE DatabaseCVE-2025-39964 | GCVE Database | ||
| Critical | 9.8 | KEVEPSS 24% | CVE-2025-4632Samsung MagicINFO 9 Server · The Not So Silent Miner: Threat Actor Compiles Cryptominer on the Endpoint Critical9.8KEVEPSS 24%AlienVault OTX GeneralCVE-2025-4632 | AlienVault OTX General | ||
| Critical | 9.2 | KEVEPSS 6.4% | Critical9.2KEVEPSS 6.4%Exploit-DB RSS FeedCVE-2026-86060 | Exploit-DB RSS Feed | ||
| High | 8.6 | KEVEPSS 1.8% | High8.6KEVEPSS 1.8%CVE Database V5CVE-2026-96656 | CVE Database V5 | ||
| Medium | 4.3 | KEVEPSS 1.6% | CVE-2026-96655Plex Media Server · Server-Side Request Forgery (SSRF) Medium4.3KEVEPSS 1.6%CVE Database V5CVE-2026-96655 | CVE Database V5 |
Page 3 of 95 · 10 duplicate CVE records merged